Здесь будут публиковаться различные Activity programs для студентов, например:

Students and postgraduates repeatedly think about starting their own business, feeling the strength and inspiration to realize their business projects. But huge potential of small and medium business is not realized due to lack of experience and because of other reasons. That is why the University along with Foundation PAUCI (Polish-Ukrainian Cooperation Foundation) creates the business incubator to solve these issues.

To take part in the first stage of the contest you must fill out the registration form and describe your business idea.

Скачать:

Описание бизнес-идеи

This material is still not ready


Информация о разговорных клубах

Уважаемые коллеги,

6 октября 2014 года в Университете начинает работу Польский разговорный клуб.

Более подробная информация на сайте

С уважением,
центр Международной деятельности и образования
ком. 228а, тел. 707-30-50

This material is still not ready

Здесь будут перечислены действующие в ХНУГХ курсы

Курсы оценщиков

Курсы сметного дела

Курсы иностранных языков (польского, и т.д.)

Шифр Галузь науки, група спеціальностей, спеціальність Галузь науки, за якою присуджується науковий ступінь
01 ФІЗИКО-МАТЕМАТИЧНІ НАУКИ  
01.01.00  Математика  
01.01.01  Математичний аналіз фізико-математичні
01.04.00  Фізика  
01.04.07  Фізика твердого тіла фізико-математичні, технічні
01.05.00  Інформатика і кібернетика  
01.05.02  Математичне моделювання та обчислювальні методи фізико-математичні, технічні
05 ТЕХНІЧНІ НАУКИ  
05.01.00  Прикладна геометрія, інженерна графіка та ергономіка  
05.01.04  Эргономіка технічні, біологічні, психологічні
05.02.00  Машинознавство  
05.02.09  Динамка та міцність машин технічні
05.09.00  Електротехніка  
05.09.01  Електричні машини й апарати технічні
05.09.03  Електротехнічні комплекси та системи технічні
05.09.07  Світлотехніка та джерела світла технічні
05.13.00  Інформатика, обчислювальна техніка та автоматизація  
05.13.06  Інформаційні технології технічні
05.13.12  Системи автоматизації проектувальних робіт технічні
05.13.22  Управління проектами і програмами технічні
05.14.00  Енергетика  
05.14.02  Електричні станції, мережі і системи технічні
05.22.00  Транспорт  
05.22.01  Транспортні системи технічні
05.22.09  Електротранспорт технічні
05.23.00  Будівництво  
05.23.01  Будівельні конструкції, будівлі та споруди технічні
05.23.02  Основи і фундаменти технічні
05.23.03  Вентиляція, освітлення та теплогазопостачання технічні
05.23.04  Водопостачання, каналізація технічні
05.23.05  Будівельні матеріали та вироби технічні
05.23.08  Технологія та організація промислового та цивільного будівництва технічні
05.26.00  Безпека життєдіяльності  
05.26.01  Охорона праці технічні
08 ЕКОНОМІЧНІ НАУКИ  
08.00.04  Економіка та управління підприємствами (економіка будівництва) економічні
08.00.05  Розвиток продуктивних сил і регіональна економіка економічні
18 АРХІТЕКТУРА  
18.00.01  Теорія архітектури, реставрація пам'яток архітектури архітектура
 18.00.04  Містобудування та ландшафтна архітектура архітектура
21 НАЦІОНАЛЬНА БЕЗПЕКА  
21.06.00  Техногенна безпека  
21.06.01  Екологічна безпека         технічні, хімічні, геологічні
  • Town Planning (Architecture)

  • Electrotechnical Systems of Electricity Consumption

  • Lighting Technologies and light sources

- Architectural Lighting, Design and Advertisement

- Computer-aided Design of Lighting Systems

  • Electrical Systems and complexes of vehicles

  • Electromechanical automation systems and electrical drive

  • Electric Transport

- Engineering and Production of MunicipalElectric Transport Enterprises                                  

- Operation Repair of Municipal Electric Transport  
- Protection of Labour and Safety in Municipal Electric Transport

  • Industrial and Civil Engineering
    - geotechnical underground urbanism

  • Urban Engineering and Services

- Maintenance, repair and renovation of buildings

- economics construction enterprise

- Business Economics Urban

  • Accounting and Audit

  •  Project management

  • Management of Organizations and administration

   - Information Systems in Management

   - Management of Construction Organizations

   - Management of Municipal Organizations

   - Management of Local Self-government organizations

   - Hospitality Management

   - Management of Organizations of the fuel
     and Energy Complex

  • Logistics

  • Transport Systems

  • Organization and regulation of road traffic

  • Transportation logistics and Transport management

  • Ecology and environmental protection

   (also taught in English)

  • Environmentally friendly

  • Geo-information systems and technologies

  • Geodesy, Cartography and Land Management

  • Evaluation of land and real estate

  • Tourism

   (also taught in English)

  • Hotel and catering business

   (also taught in English)

Направления подготовки (бакалавр)

Специальности
6.140101 Гостинично-ресторанное дело 7.14010101 Гостиничное и ресторанное хозяйство
6.140103 Туризм 7.14010301 Туризмоведение (по видам)
6.030504 Економика предприятий 7.03050401 Економика строительного предприятия
7.03050401 Економика предприятий городского хозяйства

6.030509 Учет и аудит 7.03050901 Учет и аудит
6.030601 Менеджмент 7.03060101 Менеджмент организаций и администрирование
7.03060107 Логистика
6.040106 Экология, охрана окружающей среды и сбалансированное природопользование 7.04010601 Экология, охрана окружающей среды
6.050701Электротехника и электротехнологии

7.05070103 Электротехнические системы электропотребления
7.05070105 Светотехника и источники света
6.050702 Электромеханика 7.05070202 Электрические системы и комплексы транспортных средств
7.05070203 Электрический транспорт
7.05070204 Электромеханические системы автоматизации и электропривод

6.060101

Строительство

7.06010101 Промышленное и гражданское строительство
7.06010103 Городское строительство и хозяйство
Спеціалізація: Технічне обслуговування, ремонт і реконструкція будівель
7.06010107 Теплогазоснабжение и вентиляция
7.06010108 Водоснабжение и водоотведение
060102 Архитектура 7.06010202 Градостроение
6.060103 Гидротехника (водные ресурсы) 7.06010302 Рациональное использование и охрана водных ресурсов

6.070101

Транспортные технологии (по видам транспорта)

7.07010101 Транспортные системы
7.07010102 Организация перевозок и управления на транспорте (городской транспорт)
7.07010104 Организация и регулирование дорожного движения

6.170202

Охрана труда

7.17020201

Охрана труда (по отраслям)

6.080101

Геодезия, картография и землеустройство

Геодезия, картография и землеустройство

6.050101

Компьютерные науки

Информационные управляющие системы и технологии

6.090103

Лесное и садово-парковое хозяйство

Лесное и садово-парковое хозяйство

Retraining of educational and professional programs specialist

1 twainlesson

8.30 – 9.15

9.20 – 10.05

2 twainlesson

10.15 – 11.00

11.05 – 11.50

3 twainlesson

12.35 – 13.20

13.25 – 14.10

4 twainlesson

14.20 – 15.05

15.10. – 15.55

5 twainlesson

16.05 – 16.50

16.55 – 17.40

Timetable of Foreigh Faculty you can be viewed on the website "Portal Automated Learning Management System KNUUE":  http://kis.kname.edu.ua

Dear students! Now the schedule is available on your mobile phone. To do this, open the portal page, automated learning management system KNUME in the "Timetable" button to select - On day (link for mobile phone). Next, the procedure will generate a url for a timetable on your mobile phone.

KNUUE scheme

Lessons Schedule

Partners

Contacts

Adress:

O.M.Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv,
17, Marshal Bazhanov Street,
Kharkiv, 61002, Ukraine.

Tel: +38 057 706 15 48,
+38 057 707 33 34;
Fax: +38 057 706 15 48, +38 057 706 15 54;

Location: See on Yandex